Sunday, September 6, 2009

lalalala~

huaaaaaaaaa~
dapat tag dri abil n fateng?? eh ade ker?? wateva laaa... aku mao buwat.. memandangkan sgt tensen rite now..



1. Beside ur lips, where is the favourite spot to get kissed?
my pipi.. hehehehe~ (sapela yang dpt kisz kan??)

2. How did u feel when u woke up this morning?
lame x col sumone ni... haish..

3. Who was the last person / people you took photo with?
arinie....(dlm bilik kuliah)

4. Would u consider urself spoiled?
yup.. real one...

5. Have you ever had a best friend who was of the opposite sex?
definitely... I do..

6. Do you want someone to be dead??
don have any kuase nk wish camtu...

7. What does your last text message say?
haaa~ i kept u in my heart.. aiyork..

8. What are you thinking right now?
member aku ni sebok jer nk ym .. haish... taula dia dh abes exam...

9. Do you want someone to be with you right now?
Ermmmm.. nobody... (kalu nk pon bukan leh dapat)

10. What was the time you went to bed last night?
2.19 a.m

11. Where did you buy the tee you are wearing now?
pesta CONVEX USM

12. Is someone on your mind right now?
ya... misss sgt.. pade dia..

13. Who was the last person who text you?
hee~ dia la..

TEN Lucky Person to do this quiz.
1. kippie
2. kertasgraft
3. min
4. ali
5.anen
6. jenab
7. arinie
8. erm...tikuz
9.juju
10. adeep

14. Who is no.2 having a relationship with?
dunno

15. Is no.3 a male or a female?
male

16. If no.7 and no.1 get together , would it be a good?
kippie + arinie??? no komen.. ok kot.. lalala~

17. What is no.1 studying about?
dah habes dah... degree ape ek?? keusahawanan sumting..

18. When was the last time you chatted with them?
entah...

19. Is no.4 single?
nope...

20. Say something about no. 2.
jiwang??? no.. romantik je .. hee~

21. What do you think about no.3 & no.5 being together??
min + anen?? omg!!!

22. Describe no.9.
nenek yg sengalzzzzz...

23. What will you do if no.6 and no.7 fight?
knal pon x.. haish..

24. Do you like 8?
sikit lor.. xleh lelebih.. menantu kot...hihihihi

25. How about 10?
ermmmmm....

2 comments:

Silly Kippie said...

dah jwb lor... sile tgk.. c kat blog tue... ade pink2 tue..

kertasgraf said...

ampun... xterjawab tagged cik lynna oh... huhu